Die Spielergebnisse

Ergebnisse Winter/Halle 16/17


Spielart Datum Begegnung Ergebnis
Turnier (Halle) Sa, 29.10.2016 Quali-Turnier Hallenmasters 1. Platz
Winterliga Mi, 02.11.2016 Bramfeld 3.D - Lurup 2.D 2:3
Turnier (Halle) So, 06.11.2016 Arriba-Hallenmasters 2016 4. Platz
Winterliga Mi, 09.11.2016 Bramfeld 3.D - Eimsbüttel 2.D 2:0
Winterliga So, 27.11.2016 Bramfeld 3.D - UH Adler 1.D 4:0
Winterliga Mi, 07.12.2016 Bramfeld 3.D - Niendorf 3.D ausgef.
Winterliga Mi, 14.12.2016 Bramfeld 3.D - St. Pauli 2.D (LZ) 0:3
Hallenturnier Sa, 17.12.2016 6. Wichtel-Cup Wedel 3. Platz
Winterliga Mi, 11.01.2017 Bramfeld 3.D - Niendorf 3.D :
Hallenturnier Sa, 14.01.2017 Turnier in Rostock :
Winterliga Sa, 04.02.2017 St. Pauli 2.D (LZ) - Bramfeld 3.D :
       
Hallensaison 3.D So, 13.11.2016 Bergstedt 2.D - Bramfeld 3.D 0:1
Hallensaison 3.D = Bramfeld 3.D - Concordia 3.D 2:1
Hallensaison 3.D = Barsbüttel 3.D - Bramfeld 3.D 0:1
Hallensaison 3.D = Bramfeld 3.D - UH Adler 4.D 2:0
Hallensaison 6.D So, 13.11.2016 Bramfeld 6.D - Bramfeld 4.D 2:0
Hallensaison 6.D = Poppenbüttel 2.D - Bramfeld 6.D 0:3
Hallensaison 6.D = Bramfeld 6.D - BU 3.D 6:0
Hallensaison 6.D = Harksheide 4.D - Bramfeld 3.D 0:12
Hallensaison 3.D So, 20.11.2016 Bramfeld 3.D - Lohbrügge 6.D 5:0
Hallensaison 3.D = TuS Hamburg 4.D - Bramfeld 3.D 0:4
Hallensaison 6.D So, 20.11.2016 Bramfeld 6.D - Duwo 2.D 2:2
Hallensaison 6.D = MSV Hamburg 3.D - Bramfeld 6.D 0:3
Hallensaison 6.D = Bramfeld 6.D - Osterbek 2.D 3:1
Hallensaison 6.D = Sasel 6.D - Bramfeld 6.D 0:3
Hallensaison 3.D Sa, 03.12.2016 Bramfeld 3.D - Harburger TB 4.D 3:0
Hallensaison 3.D = Bramfeld 3.D - Wilhelmsb. 2.D 3:3
Hallensaison 3.D = TuS Hamb. 1.D - Bramfeld 3.D 0:0
Hallensaison 6.D So, 04.12.2016 Bramfeld 6.D - Glashütte 3.D 1:0
Hallensaison 6.D = Oststeibek 2.D - Bramfeld 6.D 0:2
Hallensaison 6.D = Bramfeld 6.D - V. Wacker 9.D 2:1
Hallensaison 6.D = Sasel 8.D - Bramfeld 6.D 0:0
Hallensaison 6.D Sa, 10.12.2016 Bramfeld 6.D - Farmsen 3.D 2:1
Hallensaison 6.D = Wellingsb. 5.D - Bramfeld 6.D 0:5
Hallensaison 6.D = Bramfeld 6.D - Hamm 1.D 6:0
Hallensaison 6.D = Rahlstedt 7.D - Bramfeld 6.D 1:1
Hallensaison 3.D So, 11.12.2016 Bramfeld 3.D - Farmsen 1.D 2:0
Hallensaison 3.D = Bramfeld 3.D - Süderelbe 4.D 3:0
Hallensaison 3.D = Lohbrügge 8.D - Bramfeld 3.D 0:2
Hallensaison 3.D Sa, 17.12.2016 Bramfeld 3.D - Glinde 2.D 0:2 n.A.
Hallensaison 3.D = Dassendorf 1.D - Bramfeld 3.D 2:0 n.A.
Hallensaison 3.D = Bramfeld 3.D - SVNA 2.D 0:2 n.A.
Hallensaison 3.D = V. Wacker 5.D - Bramfeld 3.D 2:0 n.A.
Hallensaison 6.D So, 18.12.2016 Bramfeld 6.D - Germania 4.D 6:0
Hallensaison 6.D = Walddörfer 4.D - Bramfeld 6.D 1:1
Hallensaison 6.D = Bramfeld 6.D - Niendorf 6.D 4:0
Hallensaison 6.D = MSV Hamb. 1.D - Bramfeld 6.D 1:2
Hallensaison 3.D Sa, 28.01.2017 Bramfeld 3.D - SC V. M. 2.D :
Hallensaison 3.D = Bramfeld 3.D - TSG Bergedorf 2.D :
Hallensaison 3.D = Vor. Wacker. 7.D - Bramfeld 3.D :
Hallensaison 6.D So, 05.02.2017 Bramfeld 6.D - Duwo 08 1.D :
Hallensaison 6.D = Vor. Wacker 8.D - Bramfeld 6.D :
Hallensaison 6.D = Bramfeld 6.D - Niendorf 5.D :
Hallensaison 6.D = Rahlstedt 2.D - Bramfeld 6.D :

Ergebnisse Herbst 2016


Spielart Datum Begegnung Ergebnis
Turnier Mo, 29.08.2016 Blitzturnier (ETV, Nienstedten, Lurup)
2. Platz
Testspiel Di, 30.08.2016 Bramfeld 3.D - VfB Lübeck 2.D (LZ) 3:3
Testspiel Sa, 03.09.2016 Bramfeld 3.D - Niendorf 3.D 3:1
Punktspiel Do, 08.09.2016 Paloma 3.D - Bramfeld 3.D 1:3
Testspiel So, 11.09.2016 Bramfeld 3.D - Altona 2.D 3:1
Punktspiel Di, 13.09.2016 Bramfeld 3.D - UH Adler 1.D 0:1
Pokal So, 18.09.2016 Lemsahl 2.D - Bramfeld 3.D 0:9
Punktspiel Sa, 24.09.2016 Duvenstedt 1.D - Bramfeld 3.D 1:9
Punktspiel Mi, 28.09.2016 HSV 2.D (LZ) - Bramfeld 3.D 4:2
Punktspiel Sa, 08.10.2016 Bramfeld 3.D - Farmsen 1.D 0:1

Ergebnisse Frühjahr 2016


Spielart Datum Begegnung Ergebnis
Turnier Sa, 02.01.2016 Hoisbüttel Budenzauber
1. Platz
Turnier Sa, 16.01.2016 ESV Hansa Lübeck 1. Platz
Turnier Sa, 12.03.2016 Starkes Turnier bei Pinneberg 2. Platz
Testspiel So, 13.03.2016 Bramfeld 5.D - Tonndorf Lohe 2.D 9:0
Turnier Sa, 26.03.2016 Osterturnier bei MSV 06 Berlin 3. Platz
Pokal Di, 12.04.2016 Voran Ohe 1.E - Bramfeld 1.E 1:11
Punktspiel Sa, 16.04.2016 Lohbrügge 4.D - Bramfeld 5.D 1:5
Pokal Di, 19.04.2016 Cursl. Neueng. 1.E - Bramfeld 1.E 1:5
Punktspiel Sa, 23.04.2016 Bramfeld 5.D - Bergstedt 1.D 7:0
Punktspiel Sa, 30.04.2016 BU 4.D - Bramfeld 5.D 0:8
Punktspiel So, 08.05.3016 Bramfeld 5.D - Glinde 2.D 8:1
Pokal Di, 10.05.2016 Paloma 1.E - Bramfeld 1.E 1:3
Turnier Sa, 14.05.2016 BSV-Tiger-Champions-Cup 1. Platz
Pokal Sa, 28.05.2016 Hamburger Pokalfinale 2. Platz
Turnier 03./04.06.2016 Raddatz Cup Hannover Goldrnd.
Punktspiel Mi, 08.06.2016 Rahlstedt 9.D - Bramfeld 5.D 0:5
Punktspiel Sa, 11.06.2016 Wilhelmsburg 5.D - Bramfeld 5.D 0:7
Punktspiel Sa, 18.06.2016 Bramfeld 5.D - SC Europa 3.D 20:0
Turnier Sa, 25.06.2016 Mercado Jugend-WM Abg.
Testspiel Sa, 02.07.2016 Bramfeld 5.D - Condor 3.D 5:2
Turnier Sa, 09.07.2016 KIA Cup Glinde Goldrnd.
Turnier So, 10.07.2016 Sommercup Kaltenkirchen 2016 1. Platz

Ergebnisse Halle 2015/16


Spielart Datum Begegnung Ergebnis
Hallensaison Sa, 21.11.2015 Bramfeld 1.E - Einigkeit 3.E
2:0
Hallensaison = Bramfeld 1.E - Harburger TB 1.E
2:2
Hallensaison = Süderelbe 1.E - Bramfeld 1.E 0:1
Hallensaison So, 29.11.2015 Bramfeld 1.E - Altenwerder 1.E 4:0
Hallensaison = SC V. M. 1.E - Bramfeld 1.E 1:3
Hallensaison = Bramfeld 1.E - TuS Hamburg 6.E 2:1
Hallensaison = Wilhelmsburg 1.E - Bramfeld 1.E 1:1
Hallensaison Sa, 05.12.2015 Bramfeld 1.E - Bramfeld 2.E 1:0
Hallensaison = Dassendorf 1.E - Bramfeld 1.E 0:0
Hallensaison = Bramfeld 1.E - Concordia 1.E 0:4
Hallensaison = Concordia 2.E - Bramfeld 1.E 1:2
Hallensaison So, 13.12.2015 Bramfeld 1.E - Duvenstedt 2.E 1:1
Hallensaison = Vor. Wacker 5.E - Bramfeld 1.E 0:3
Hallensaison =

Bramfeld 1.E - MSV Hamburg 1.E

1:1
Hallensaison = Schwarzenbek 1.E - Bramfeld 1.E 0:5
Hallensaison So, 24.01.2016 Bramfeld 1.E - UH Adler 1.E 0:1
Hallensaison = Vor. Wacker 1.E - Bramfeld 1.E 2:0
Hallensaison = Bramfeld 1.E - Glinde 1.E 2:0
Hallensaison = Urania 1.E - Bramfeld 1.E 0:2
Hallensaison Sa, 30.01.2016 Bramfeld 1.E - Einigkeit 1.E 2:1
Hallensaison = TuS Hamburg 1.E - Bramfeld 1.E 1:3
Hallensaison = Bramfeld 1.E - Farmsen 1.E 0:0
Hallensaison = Paloma 1.E - Bramfeld 1.E 2:1
Hauptrunde So, 14.02.2016 Bramfeld 1.E - SVNA 1.E 3:1
Hauptrunde = St. Pauli 1.E - Bramfeld 1.E 0:2
Hauptrunde = Bramfeld 1.E - Lurup 1.E 2:0
Hauptrunde = Gr. Flottbek 1.E - Bramfeld 1.E 2:1
Vorschlussr. Sa, 20.02.2016 Bramfeld 1.E - SCALA 1.E 1:0
Vorschlussr. = Paloma 1.E - Bramfeld 1.E 0:3
Vorschlussr. = Bramfeld 1.E - MSV Hamburg 1.E 3:1
Vorschlussr. = Germania 1.E - Bramfeld 1.E 1:1
Hallenfinale Sa, 27.02.2016 Bramfeld 1.E - St. Pauli 1.E (LZ) 0:1
Hallenfinale = Nienstedten 1.E - Bramfeld 1.E 3:0
Hallenfinale = UH Adler 1.E - Bramfeld 1.E 0:2
Hallenfinale = Bramfeld 1.E - HSV 1.E (LZ) 0:3

Ergebnisse Herbst 2015


Spielart Datum Begegnung Ergebnis
Testspiel Fr, 28.08.2015 Bramfeld 1.E - Lurup 1.E 4:3
Testspiel So, 30.08.2015 Bramfeld 1.E - Tonndorf Lohe 1.E 6:3
Testspiel Mo, 31.08.2015 UH Adler 1.E - Bramfeld 1.E 1:4
Pokal Sa, 05.09.2015 Eint. Norderstedt 1.E - Bramfeld 1.E
0:12
Punktspiel Sa, 12.09.2015 Bramfeld 1.E - Duvenstedt 1.E 3:1
Punktspiel

Sa, 19.09.2015

Concordia 1.E - Bramfeld 1.E 4:3
Punktspiel Sa, 26.09.2015 Bramfeld 1.E - E. Norderstedt 1.E 8:1
Punktspiel So, 04.10.2015 Poppenbüttel 1.E - Bramfeld 1.E 0:11
Punktspiel Sa, 10.10.2015 Bramfeld 1.E - HSV 1.E (LZ) 1:6
Pokal Sa, 07.11.2015 Bergstedt 1.E - Bramfeld 1.E 0:3

Ergebnisse Frühjahr 2015


Spielart Datum Begegnung Ergebnis
Testspiel Sa, 28.02.2015 Condor 5.E - Bramfeld 5.E
0:8
Punktspiel So, 22.03.2015 Cur. Neuengamme 1.E - Bramfeld 5.E 2:4
Punktspiel Sa, 28.03.2015 Bramfeld 5.E - DuWo 08 1.E
5:2
Pokal Di, 21.04.2015 Bramfeld 5.E - Wandsetal 3.E 4:0
Punktspiel Sa, 25.04.2015 Dassendorf 1.E - Bramfeld 5.E 3:0
Punktspiel Sa, 02.05.2015 Bramfeld 5.E - Vorw. Wacker 6.E
7:3
Punktspiel Sa, 09.05.2015 Glinde 3.E - Bramfeld 5.E 2:1
Pokal Di, 19.05.2015 Bramfeld 5.E - Wentorf 2.E 7:0
Pokal Do, 21.05.2015 Bramfeld 5.E - Niendorf 5.E 0:2
Turnier So, 24.05.2015 Airport-Cup bei SCALA 6. Platz
Turnier Mo, 25.05.2015 Blitzturnier mit HSV, Germania & Co. 2. Platz
Punktspiel Sa, 06.06.2015 Bramfeld 5.E - Concordia 5.E
1:1
Punktspiel Sa, 20.06.2015 Bramfeld 5.E - SC V. M. 2.E 2:4
Turnier So, 21.06.2015 SSC Phönix Kisdorf-Cup (04er!) 7. Platz
Punktspiel So, 28.06.2015 Süderelbe 4.E - Bramfeld 5.E 2:8
Punktspiel Sa, 04.07.2015 Bramfeld 5.E - Farmsen 2.E 0:4
Turnier So, 05.07.2015 Norddeutscher Junioren-Cup Goldrnd.

Ergebnisse Halle 2014/15


Spielart Datum Begegnung Ergebnis
Hallensaison So, 09.11.2014 Bramfeld 4.E - Bramfeld 5.E
0:1
Hallensaison = Bramfeld 5.E - Concordia 6.E
2:0
Hallensaison = Paloma 5.E - Bramfeld 5.E 1:1
Hallensaison = Bramfeld 5.E - Süderelbe 4.E 0:0
Hallensaison Sa, 15.11.2014 Bramfeld 5.E - Wandsetal 3.E 0:1
Hallensaison = Altenwerder 2.E - Bramfeld 5.E 0:1
Hallensaison = DuWo 08 1.E - Bramfeld 5.E 0:3
Hallensaison = Bramfeld 5.E - Börnsen 2.E 0:0
Hallensaison So, 23.11.2014 Bramfeld 5.E - Sperber 1.E 1:0
Hallensaison = Einigkeit 2.E - Bramfeld 5.E 0:4
Hallensaison = Ahrensburg 3.E - Bramfeld 5.E 0:5
Hallensaison = Bramfeld 5.E - Sasel 5.E 1:0
Hallensaison Sa, 06.12.2014 Bramfeld 5.E - Vor. Wacker 6.E 1:3
Hallensaison = SC Wentorf 2.E - Bramfeld 5.E 1:4
Hallensaison =

Farmsen 2.E - Bramfeld 5.E

2:3
Hallensaison = Bramfeld 5.E - Condor 6.E 3:0
Hallensaison So, 11.01.2015 Bramfeld 5.E - Glinde 3.E 0:0
Hallensaison = UH Adler 2.E - Bramfeld 5.E 0:3
Hallensaison = Cursl. Neueng. 1.E - Bramfeld 5.E 0:3
Hallensaison Sa, 31.01.2015 Bramfeld 5.E - MSV Hamburg 1.E 2:1
Hallensaison = TuS Hamburg 2.E - Bramfeld 5.E 0:4
Hallensaison = Dassendorf 1.E - Bramfeld 5.E 0:0
Hallensaison = Bramfeld 5.E - Tonndorf-Lohe 1.E 2:0
Hauptrunde So, 08.02.2015 Bramfeld 5.E - Dersimspor 2.E 3:0
Hauptrunde = Alstert./Lang. 2.E - Bramfeld 5.E 2:0
Hauptrunde = Bramfeld 5.E - Duvenstedt 2.E 5:2
Hauptrunde = Vor. Wacker 9.E - Bramfeld 5.E 1:3
Vorschlussr. So, 15.02.2015 Bramfeld 5.E - Nienstedten 5.E 1:0
Vorschlussr. = Alstert./Lang. 5.E - Bramfeld 5.E 1:2
Vorschlussr. = Lurup 4.E - Bramfeld 5.E 3:0
Vorschlussr. = Bramfeld 5.E - Wedel 3.E 2:0
Pokalfinale Sa, 21.02.2015 Alstert./Lang. 2.E - Bramfeld 5.E 1:3
Pokalfinale = Bramfeld 5.E - Concordia 6.E 1:0
Pokalfinale = Halst. Rellingen 8.E - Bramfeld 5.E 1:0
Pokalfinale = Bramfeld 5.E - Germania 3.E 1:1

Ergebnisse Herbst 2014


Spielart Datum Begegnung Ergebnis
Testspiel So, 06.07.2014 Bramfeld 5.E - Vorw. Wacker 6.E
3:6
Turnier So, 24.08.2014 Turnier bei Glashütte 1. Platz
Pokal Sa, 30.08.2014 Bramfeld 5.E - Poppenbüttel 5.E
19:0
Punktspiel Sa, 06.09.2014 Bramfeld 5.E - Vorw. Wacker 6.E 2:3
Punktspiel Sa, 13.09.2014 TuS Hamburg 2.E - Bramfeld 5.E 1:4
Punktspiel Sa, 20.09.2014 Bramfeld 5.E - Altenwerder 2.E
6:0
Punktspiel Sa, 27.09.2014 Bramfeld 5.E - Süderelbe 4.E
1:1
Punktspiel Sa, 04.10.2014 MSV Hamburg 3.E - Bramfeld 5.E 3:8
Pokal Sa, 01.11.2014 Bramfeld 5.E - Rahlstedt 3.E 8:0

Ergebnisse Frühjahr 2014


Spielart Datum Begegnung Ergebnis
Testspiel So, 09.03.2014 Bramfeld 2.F - TuS Hamburg 1.F
6:2
Punktspiel Sa, 22.03.2014 SC V. M. 1.F - Bramfeld 2.F
3:4
Punktspiel Sa, 29.03.2014 Bramfeld 2.F - Rahlstedt 1.F  2:0
Punktspiel Sa, 05.04.2014 Altenwerder 1.F - Bramfeld 2.F  6:1
Punktspiel Sa, 12.04.2014 Bramfeld 2.F - Duvenstedt 2.F  4:2
Punktspiel Sa, 10.05.2014 Concordia 2.F - Bramfeld 2.F  0:10
Punktspiel Sa, 17.05.2014 Walddörfer 1.F - Bramfeld 2.F
1:11
Punktspiel Sa, 24.05.2014  Bramfeld 2.F - Wellingsbüttel 1.F
2:1
Turnier So, 15.06.2014 Gruppenphase/Halbfinale/Finale
2. Platz
Testspiel Fr, 20.06.2014 Bramfeld 2.F - TuS Berne 1.F
7:5

Ergebnisse Halle 2013/14


Spielart Datum Begegnung Ergebnis
Hallensaison Sa, 22.02.2014 Bramfeld 2.F - Süderelbe 1.F
1:0
Hallensaison = Altenwerder 1.F - Bramfeld 2.F
1:0
Hallensaison = Bramfeld 2.F - Concordia 2.F
2:0
Hallensaison = Wellingsbüttel 1.F - Bramfeld 2.F 1:0
Spielart Datum Begegnung Ergebnis
Hallensaison Sa, 26.01.2014 Bramfeld 2.F - SCALA 2.F
2:0
Hallensaison = UH Adler 1.F - Bramfeld 2.F
2:0
Hallensaison = Bramfeld 2.F - Dassendorf 1.F
1:0
Hallensaison = Walddörfer 1.F - Bramfeld 2.F 1:1
Spielart Datum Begegnung Ergebnis
Hallensaison Sa, 14.12.2013 Bramfeld 2.F - Vor. Wacker 1.F
0:0
Hallensaison = Bramfeld 2.F - TuS Berne 1.F
0:0
Hallensaison = E. Norderstedt 1.F - Bramfeld 2.F
0:0
Spielart Datum Begegnung Ergebnis
Hallensaison Sa, 30.11.2013 Bramfeld 2.F - Concordia 1.F
1:1
Hallensaison = Barsbüttel 1.F - Bramfeld 2.F
0:0
Hallensaison = Bramfeld 2.F - Glashütte 1.F
0:1
Hallensaison = Poppenbüttel 1.F - Bramfeld 2.F 2:3
Spielart Datum Begegnung Ergebnis
Hallensaison Sa, 16.11.2013 Bramfeld 2.F - TuS Hamburg 1.F
1:0
Hallensaison = SC V. M. 1.F - Bramfeld 2.F
0:1
Hallensaison = Bramfeld 2.F - Duvenstedt 2.F
1:0
Hallensaison = Walddörfer 2.F - Bramfeld 2.F 0:2
Spielart Datum Begegnung Ergebnis
Hallensaison Sa, 26.10.2013 Bramfeld 1.F - Bramfeld 2.F
1:0
Hallensaison = Bramfeld 2.F - Farmsen 1.F  - - - - - - -
Hallensaison = Bramfeld 2.F - Glinde 1.F
0:0
Hallensaison = Sasel 1.F - Bramfeld 2.F 1:1

Ergebnisse Herbst 2013


Spielart Datum Begegnung Ergebnis
Testspiel Sa, 27.07.2013 Bramfeld 2.F - Vorw. Wacker 1.F  1:3
Punktspiel Sa, 10.08.2013 Bramfeld 2.F - Duvenstedt 2.F  2:3
Punktspiel Sa, 17.08.2013 Condor 2.F - Bramfeld 2.F  7:1
Punktspiel Sa, 24.08.2013 Bramfeld 2.F - Bergstedt 1.F  2:1
Punktspiel Sa, 31.08.2013 Eintr. Norderst. 1.F - Bramfeld 2.F  2:3
Punktspiel Sa, 07.09.2013 Bramfeld 2.F - Harksheide 1.F  3:0
Punktspiel Sa, 14.09.2013  Glashütte 1.F - Bramfeld 2.F 3:4
Punktspiel Sa, 21.09.2013 Farmsen 2.F - Bramfeld 2.F 1:5

Ergebnisse Frühjahr 2013


Spielart Datum Begegnung Ergebnis
Punktspiel Sa, 20.04.2013 Farmsen 4.F - Bramfeld 5.F  1:7
Punktspiel Sa, 27.04.2013 Bramfeld 5.F - Schwarzenbek 4.F  3:1
Punktspiel Sa, 01.06.2013 Bramfeld 5.F - Ahrensburg 3.F 0:3
Punktspiel So, 09.06.2013 MSV Hamburg 2.F - Bramfeld 5.F  0:1
Punktspiel Fr, 14.06.2013 Bramfeld 5.F - TuS Hamburg  1:2